Заявка на услугу

Заказ звонка

VISA SUPPORT FOR FOREIGN CITIZENS

 

How to order invitation for tourist visa?

  1. You need to fill the form on-line
  2. Pay the invitation on-line by credit card.
  3. After receiving the payment, we will send you visa invitation: confirmation and tourist voucher
  4. You have to print 2 documents and go with them to Russian Embassy or Consulate or Visa center in your country.

Tourist visa is issued for the period of stay of a foreign guest in Russia for no more than 30 days for 1 entry.

 

The price for tourist invitation:

The tourist invitation

Production time

Price

Single entry up to 1 month stay

1 day

15 euro

 

How to order invitation for business visa?

  1. You need to fill the form on-line.
  2. Pay the invitation on-line by credit card.
  3. After receiving the payment, we will start the process of making invitation. The period of making invitation doesn’t include day of giving documents.

 

The price for invitation for business visa:

Visa Type

Production time

30 days

16 work days

Double entry for 1 month

60

-

Double entry for 3 month

60

-

Multiple entry visa for 6 month

70

120

Multiple entry visa for 1 year

70

130